Centros autorizados de Servicio

País Ciudad Compañía Teléfono(s)
Argentina Ciudad De Buenos Aires Soluciones Informaticas Integrales +54 11 5235-1000
Argentina Cobertura Nacional Teknaria +54 11 0810-810-7676
Argentina Cobertura Nacional Saikou +54 11 3221-4845
Argentina Cobertura Nacional Megatech +54 11 4363-9999 
Argentina Córdoba Soluciones Informaticas Sigma +54 351 598-3133    
Argentina Rosario Sigma +54 341 440-3929
Aruba Oranjestad Aruba Digital Systems (297) 583-9501
Bahamas Nassau The Amoury company Ltd. 242-397-1600
Barbados St Michael Fujitsu Transaction Solutions (Barbados) Ltd. 246-426-0242
Brasil Santos Assistec Informática Ltda (13) (13) 2138-5500
Brasil Campo Grande Az Informática Ltda (67) 3303-2700
Brasil Porto Alegre Brascom Informatica Ltda (51) 3346-5591
Brasil Aracaju Carvalho Informática Ltda (79) 32223515/99724011
Brasil Macapá Companhia De Informática Ltda Me (96) 3225-1992 / 3225-3868 / 3223-5030
Brasil Campinas Connectiva Telecomunicação Virtual Ltda (19) 3237-4249
Brasil Sao Luis Crn Assistência Em Informática Ltda (98) 32432521
Brasil Blumenau Digital Networks Clinica De Impressoras E Micros Ltda. Me (47) 30412989
Brasil Manaus E. Dos Santosazevedo (92) 3611-1019
Brasil São Bernardo Do Campo Eclipse Consultoria E Teleinformatica Ltda (11) 4083-7888 / 4083-7824
Brasil São Paulo Equipa Máquinas E Utensílios Para Escritórios Ltda (11) 3388-7566
Brasil São José Ilha Service Serviços De Informática Ltda (48) 3203-7100
Brasil São José Do Rio Preto Informática Rio Preto (17) 2138 1313
Brasil Cuiabá Infosix Comércio E Informática Ltda. (65) 3621-2040
Brasil Ourinhos Lpziglio Comercio E Serviços Ltda Me (14) 33267002
Brasil Brasilia Maq Pron Informática Ltda (61) 3352-0805
Brasil São Paulo Materquip Informatica Ltda (11) 2098-5455 E 2098-3826
Brasil Goiânia Max Soluções (62) 3946.6076 / 3946.6070
Brasil Presidente Prudente Mg Ruas Informatica (18) 32219949
Brasil Teresina Microserv (86) 21067600
Brasil São José Dos Campos Microstation Comercio De Computadores E Perifericos Ltda (12) 4009-5555
Brasil Palmas Minascom Comercial Ltda (63) 3221 2800
Brasil Rio De Janeiro Multifix Informatica Ltda (21) 2136-2777
Brasil Nova Friburgo Nideck Dias De Friburgo Informática Ltda (22) 25223622
Brasil Volta Redonda Oliquipa Serviços E Máquinas Ltda (24) 33468453
Brasil Caxias Do Sul Olitécnica Comercio De Maquinas Ltda (54) 3209-7130
Brasil Porto Velho P.A. Da Silva Junior Informatica Ltda (69) 3224-2010
Brasil Maceio Performance Manutenção Em Informatica Ltda Me (82) 3338-3810
Brasil São Paulo Printer Comercio E Servicos Ltda (11) (11) 3872-7877
Brasil Salvador Prontec Servicos De Informatica Ltda (71) 3345-8255 / 3346-5555
Brasil Uberlândia Reilla Shop Comércio E Representações Ltda (34) 3236-5586
Brasil Recife Solar Informática Ltda - Me (81) 34725510
Brasil Rio De Janeiro Suporte Informática Ltda. (21) (21) 2599 6200
Brasil Belem Tecnews Comercio E Serviços Ltda. (91) 3366-2004
Brasil Belo Horizonte Tecnosys Informática Ltda (31) 3213-5110
Brasil Vila Velha Telematica Com E Ind. Ltda (27) 2124-3630
Brasil Ribeirão Preto Video Home Informática Ltda (16) 3624-4171
Brasil Juiz De Fora Vipservice Computer Ltda (32) 32151122
Brasil Joinville Virtual Serv Comercio De Equipamentos De Informatica (47) 34225858
Bolivia La Paz DATEC 591-2 211-1920
Bolivia Santa Cruz DATEC 591-3 315-1100
Chile Cobertura Nacional Deira +56 2 2674-8000  
Chile Cobertura Nacional Teknaria  +56 2 2963-5270
Colombia Bogotá Total Support 57 (1) 4309096 Ext. 103
Costa Rica San Jose Telerad +506 2256-1245 
Ecuador Quito Reprodata 2469485
Ecuador Ibarra Reprodata 2469485
Ecuador Guayaquil Compuhelp 2295400
Ecuador Cuenca Compuhelp (593 7) 4103134 y 4103159
Ecuador Manta Compuhelp 2624511
Ecuador Machala Compuhelp 2961645
Ecuador Loja Compuhelp 2588952
Ecuador Salinas Compuhelp 2930417
Ecuador Santo Domingo Compuhelp 2767964
Ecuador Babahoyo Compuhelp 2730961
Ecuador Esmeraldas Compuhelp 2713885
El Salvador San Salvador Profesionales en Computacion +503 2298-6499
Guatemala Guatemala City Computronics +502 2432-4820
Honduras Tegucigalpa Multisistemas +504 2232-4409
Mexico DF Computer Saver, S.A. de C.V. +52 (55) 5530 0775
Mexico DF Sinteg en Mexico, S.A. de C.V. +52 (55) 5090 2700
Mexico Edo. de Mexico Asesoría y Servicio Corporativo Integral, S.A. de C.V. +52 (55) 5373 2003
Mexico Puebla Soluciones Servinext, S.A. de C.V. +52 (222) 229 0864
Nicaragua Managua Datatex +505 2278-2121
Panamá Panama City Sonset +507 206-9500
Panamá Panama City Logistica +507 271-7300
Paraguay Cobertura Nacional Ps Line +595 21-211500    
Perú Lima Centro Nacional De Servicios - Cns 511 422-2100
Puerto Rico Bayamon National Copier 787-370-4251
Puerto Rico Carolina Document Support Inc. 787-587-4239/344-8619
Puerto Rico Mayaguez Copy Tech 787-834-0028
Puerto Rico San Juan Print-Teck 787-444-2209/760-3513
República Dominicana Santo Domingo Distribuidora Universal (+1) (809) 566-99-99
República Dominicana Santo Domingo Importadora Global (+1) (809) 561-30-87
República Dominicana Santo Domingo Netser Group (+1) (809) 379-2096
República Dominicana Santo Domingo GBM (+1)(809) 566-5161 Ext 3911
Trinidad Port Of Spain Memorybank 675-4622
Uruguay Montevideo Arnaldo C. Castro +598 2-902-7000
Uruguay Montevideo AT SRL +598 2-412-8708
Uruguay Montevideo ICAL SRL +598 2-916-8201
Uruguay Montevideo Service IT +598 2-400-4008     
Venezuela Caracas HS +58 (0212) 561-52-67 / 561-79-74
Venezuela Caracas Unisys +58 (0212) 207-72-18 / 207-72-24